Women's 3000m Steeplechase

                                   Ranking 2009-2012     Top-50

R 5-8 name          surname       country score DOB           # Av/10       2009       2010       2011       2012        WCh Berlin09        ECh Barcelona10   WCh Daegu11       ECh Helsinki12     OLY London12      name=           surname=      country= records         others                      others2                  others3                    others4                 others5               others6            others7      
01 - Yuliya Zaripova RUS 100 26-abr-86
09:12.35 09:08.39 09:17.57 09:07.03 09:05.02 (01) 9:08.39 (01) 9:17.57 (01) 9:07.03 NP (01) 9:06.72 Yuliya Zaripova RUS
7 3000m iECh 09 1 ETCh 10 1 CCp 10



02 (27) Habiba Ghribi TUN 90 09-abr-84
09:17.65 09:12.52
09:11.97 09:08.37 (05) 9:12.52
(02) 9:11.97
(02) 9:08.37 Habiba Ghribi TUN NR 12 3000m NR 11





03 - Milcah Chemos KEN 85 24-feb-86
09:12.60 09:08.57 09:11.71 09:12.89 09:07.14 (02) 9:08.57
(03) 9:17.16
(04) 9:09.88 Milcah Chemos KEN AR NR 12 1 2000St NR 11 1 AfrCh 10 2 CCp 10 1 CWthG 10 1 DLg 10 1 DLg 11 1 DLg 12
04 (45) Sofia Assefa ETH 80 14-nov-87
09:17.54 09:19.91 09:20.72 09:15.04 09:09.00 (12)
(06) 9:28.24
(03) 9:09.84 Sofia Assefa ETH NR 12 2 AfrCh 10 3 CCp 10




05 - Hiwot Ayale ETH 76 06-mar-90
09:21.12

09:23.88 09:09.61 NP
NP
(05) 9:12.98 Hiwot Ayale ETH
2 AfrG 11





06 - Mercy Njoroge KEN 73 10-jun-86
09:23.14
09:26.64 09:16.94 09:25.21 NP
(04) 9:17.88
(10) Mercy Njoroge KEN
4 AfrCh 10 2 CWthG 10 1 AfrCh 12



07 (46) Antje Moldner GER 70 13-jun-84
09:28.49 09:18.54

09:21.78 (08) 9:18.54 NP NP (02) 9:36.37 (07) 9:21.78 Antje Moldner GER NR 09 2000St NR 09 1 ETCh 09




08 - Gesa Krause GER 67 03-ago-92
09:33.56
09:47.78 09:32.74 09:23.52 NP NP (07) 9:32.74 (03) 9:38.20 (08) 9:23.52 Gesa-Felicitas Krause GER AJR NJR 11 2000St NJR 11 2000St 7 WChY 09 4 WChJ 10 1 EChJ 11

 
09 - Etenesh Diro ETH 64 10-may-91
09:31.49

09:49.18 09:14.07 NP
NP
(06) 9:19.89 Etenesh Diro ETH
2 AfrChJ 09





10 (01) Gulnara Galkina RUS 62 09-jul-78
09:21.21 09:11.09
09:29.75 09:24.60 (03) 9:11.09 NP NP NP (F) DNF Gulnara Galkina RUS
1 3000m ETCh 09 1 ETCh 11




11 - Lydia Rotich KEN 60 08-ago-88
09:23.10 09:26.51 09:18.03 09:19.20 09:31.09 NP
(05) 9:25.74
(H) Lydia Rotich KEN
3 AfrCh 10





12 - Gladys Kipkemboi KEN 58 15-oct-86
09:21.74 09:14.62 09:13.22

(07) 9:14.62
NP
NP Gladys Kipkemboi KEN
3 CWthG 10





13 - Emma Coburn USA 56 19-oct-90
09:34.11 10:06.21 09:51.86 09:37.16 09:23.54 NP
(10)
(09) Emma Coburn USA AJR NJR 09






14 - Lidya Chepkurui KEN 54 23-ago-84
09:25.57 10:07.4
09:30.73 09:14.98 NP
NP
NP Lidya Chepkurui KEN
4 WCross 09 5 WCross 10 8 WCross 11 4 AfrG 11


15 (14) Jennifer Simpson USA 52 23-ago-86

09:12.50


(04) 9:12.50
NP
NP Jennifer Simpson USA NR 09






16 - Gülcan Mıngır TUR 50 21-may-89
09:42.62 10:05.66 10:02.19 09:39.83 09:13.53 NP NP (H) (01) 9:32.96 (H) Gülcan Mıngır TUR NR 12 5 ECh23 09 1 ECh23 11




17 (06) Ruth Bisibori KEN 48 02-ene-88
09:23.10 09:13.16

09:32.81 (06) 9:13.16
NP
NP Ruth Bisibori KEN
1 WAF 09





18 (39) Jessica Augusto POR 46 08-nov-81

09:25.25 09:18.54

(10) NP NP NP NP Jessica Augusto POR NR 10 4 ECross 09 8 3000m iWCh 10 1 3000m IbAmCh 10 1 ECross 10


19 (11) Zemzem Ahmed ETH 44 27-dic-84

09:22.64

09:25.85 (09)
NP
NP Zemzem Ahmed ETH







20 - Birtukan Adamu ETH 42 29-abr-92
09:35.25
09:31.39 09:20.37 09:36.40 NP
(12)
NP Birtukan Adamu ETH WJR NJR 11 2 WChJ 10 1 AfrChJ 11 3 AfrG 11 2 AfrCh 12


21 (28) Mekdes Bekele ETH 40 20-ene-87
09:32.77 09:28.88 09:24.17 09:26.51 09:37.18 NP
NP
NP Mekdes Bekele ETH
5 AfrCh 10 4 AfrCh 12




22 (35) Lyubov Kharlamova RUS 38 02-mar-81
09:35.09 09:33.20 09:29.82 09:29.39 09:36.81 NP (02) 9:29.82 (09) (12) NP Lyubov Kharlamova RUS







23 - Barbara Parker GBR 36 08-nov-82
09:34.57 09:55.55 09:35.17 09:35.46 09:24.24 NP (H) (11) NP (H) Barbara Parker GBR NR 12 4 ETCh 10





24 - Bridget Franek USA 34 08-nov-87
09:36.04 09:36.74 09:32.35 09:38.92 09:29.53 (H)
(H)
(13) Bridget Franek USA







25 (32) Ancuţa Bobocel ROU 32 03-oct-87
09:32.68 09:34.39 09:34.63
09:25.70 (H) (08) 9:41.20 NP (04) 9:41.32 (H) Ancuţa Bobocel ROU
8 3000m iECh 09 2 WUniv 09 1 ECh23 09 1 FrphG 09


26 (49) Katarzyna Kowalska POL 30 07-abr-85
09:32.94 09:26.93 09:30.79 09:44.21 09:34.14 (11) (09) NP NP (H) Katarzyna Kowalska POL
3 ETCh 10





27 (18) Yelena Orlova RUS 28 30-may-80
09:36.57 09:22.15

09:31.37 (H) NP NP NP (H) Yelena Orlova RUS
2000St iWR iNR 12 3 ETCh 09




28 - Birtukan Fente ETH 26 18-jun-89
09:38.77 09:51.09 09:39.67 09:28.27 09:54.84 NP
(08) 9:36.81
NP Birtukan Fente ETH







29 (13) Sophie Duarte FRA 24 31-jul-81
09:33.53 09:25.62 09:35.52 09:44.18 09:46.60 (14) (06) 9:35.52 NP NP NP Sophie Duarte FRA NR 09 2 ETCh 09 5 ETCh 10 6 ETCh 11 6 ECross 11


30 - Hyvin Jepkemoi KEN 22 13-ene-92
09:39.56

10:00.50 09:23.53 NP
NP
NP Hyvin Jepkemoi KEN
1 AfrG 11 3 AfrCh 12




31 - Almaz Ayana ETH 20 21-nov-91
09:36.23 10:03.75 09:22.51 09:30.23 09:38.62 NP
NP
NP Almaz Ayana ETH
5 WChJ 10





32 - Poļina Jeļizarova LAT 19 01-may-89
09:37.89 10:10.24 10:12.89 09:56.88 09:27.21 NP NP NP (05) 9:41.38 (12) Poļina Jeļizarova LAT NR 12 7 ECh23 09





33 - Clarisse Cruz POR 18 09-jul-78
09:49.79 10:06.37 10:04.49 09:57.79 09:30.06 NP NP NP (08) 9:47.76 (11) Clarisse Cruz POR







34 - Lyudmila Kuzmina RUS 17 13-ago-87
09:44.33 09:54.30 09:34.88 09:26.03 09:35.41 NP (H) NP NP NP Lyudmila Kuzmina RUS
2 WUniv 11





35 (41) Lisa Aguilera USA 16 30-nov-79
09:37.02 09:33.11 09:24.84 09:43.95 09:41.95 NP
NP
NP Lisa Aguilera USA
5 CCp 10





36 (02) Yekaterina Volkova RUS 15 16-feb-78

09:17.40


(H) NP NP NP NP Yekaterina Volkova RUS







37 (19) Korine Hinds JAM 14 18-ene-76
09:40.33
09:32.20 09:38.07 09:37.95 NP
(H)
(H) Korine Hinds JAM
6 CCp 10 1 CAmCh 11




38 - Purity Kirui KEN 13 13-ago-91
09:41.51 10:05.1 09:36.34 09:37.85 09:35.61 NP
NP
NP Purity Kirui KEN
1 WChJ 10





39 (29) Sara Moreira POR 12 17-oct-85
09:38.46 09:28.64
09:35.11
(H) NP DQ NP NP Sara Moreira POR
2 3000m iECh 09 4 ETCh 09 1 WUniv 09 6 3000m iWCh 10 7 3000m CCp 10 Doping 11/ -6
40 - Hattie Dean Archer GBR 11 02-feb-82
09:46.04
09:30.19 09:37.95 09:57.00 NP (03) 9:30.19 NP (H) NP Hattie Dean Archer GBR
7 CCp 10





41 (21) Marta Domínguez ESP 10 03-nov-75

09:09.39


DQ DQ NP DQ DQ Marta Domínguez ESP NR 09 Doping 09/ -36





42 - Natalya Gorchakova RUS 9 17-abr-83
09:43.02 09:42.05 09:42.65
09:35.55 NP NP NP (06) 9:42.98 NP Natalya Gorchakova RUS







43 - Diana Martín ESP 8 01-abr-81
09:42.73 09:42.39 10:12.38 09:40.28 09:35.77 (H) NP (H) (07) 9:45.36 (H) Diana Martín ESP
3 IbAmCh 10 5 ETCh 11




44 - Zhenzhu Li CHN 7 13-dic-85
09:45.96 09:59.14 09:46.05 09:40.12 09:34.29 NP
NP
(H) Zhenzhu Li CHN
1 EAsG 09 8 CCp 10 5 WUniv 11



45 (03) Eunice Jepkorir KEN 6 17-feb-82



09:43.23 09:30.42 NP
NP
NP Eunice Jepkorir KEN







46 (05) Dorcus Inzikuru UGA 5 02-feb-82
09:48.14 10:07.37 09:53.02 09:54.50 09:30.95 NP
NP
(H) Dorcus Inzikuru UGA







47 - Korahubish Itaa ETH 4 28-feb-92
09:48.34 09:29.52 09:36.10
10:11.13 (H)
NP
NP Korahubish Itaa ETH WYB 09 2000St WJR WYB 09 1 WChY 09




48 - Salima Alami MAR 3 29-dic-83
09:56.91

09:42.51 09:31.03 NP
(H)
(H) Salima Alami MAR







49 - Eva Arias ESP 2 08-oct-80
09:50.70 09:25.14 10:01.48 10:05.74 10:10.81 (13) NP NP NP NP Eva Arias ESP







50 (09) Wioletta Frankiewicz POL 1 09-jun-77


09:25.77
10:01.38 NP (04) 9:34.13 NP NP NP Wioletta Frankiewicz POL







No hay comentarios:

Publicar un comentario en la entrada